Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 21 2018

Request date
May 20, 2018
Service request ID
101002482967
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Non resident and on curb
History
  • May 20, 2018 4:58 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 20, 2018 4:58 p.m. — (Opened)
  • May 21, 2018 4:56 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.)

This was posted to 133 W Third St, South Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115