Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 22 2018

Request date
May 21, 2018
Service request ID
101002483314
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Broken Park Equipment
Description
Net still broken.
History
  • May 21, 2018 9:02 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 21, 2018 9:02 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Farragut Rd & E Second St, South Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115