Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 22 2018

Request date
May 21, 2018
Service request ID
101002483557
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Litter
Description
Come and remove Ant bike from sidewalk. Has been here several days.
History
  • May 21, 2018 10:58 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 21, 2018 10:58 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 95 W Seventh St, South Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115