Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 23 2018

Request date
May 22, 2018
Service request ID
101002484876
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Abandoned Bicycle
Description
2 bikes from any bikes on the corner of d and w. 5th street
History
  • May 22, 2018 10:59 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 22, 2018 11 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of D St & W Fifth St, South Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115