Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 23 2018

Request date
May 22, 2018
Service request ID
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Service type
Broken Sidewalk
  • May 22, 2018 10:22 a.m. — (Opened)
  • May 22, 2018 11:08 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. Case has been sent for permanent repair.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Washington St & Ruggles St, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115