Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 23 2018

Request date
May 22, 2018
Service request ID
101002484463
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
History
  • May 22, 2018 7:35 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 22, 2018 7:35 a.m. — (Opened)
  • May 22, 2018 8:51 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash bags picked up.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Coolidge Rd & Mansfield St, Allston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115