Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 23 2018

Request date
May 22, 2018
Service request ID
101002484386
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
History
  • May 22, 2018 5:50 a.m. — (Opened)
  • May 22, 2018 5:50 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Marked completed at case creation.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Corinth St & Belgrade Ave, Roslindale

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115