Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 23 2018

Request date
May 22, 2018
Service request ID
101002484367
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Street Lights
Description
Street lights not working
History
  • May 22, 2018 5:05 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • May 22, 2018 5:05 a.m. — (Opened)
  • May 22, 2018 11:22 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. INT run normal at 6AM.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Warren Ave & Dartmouth St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115