Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 24 2018

Request date
May 23, 2018
Service request ID
101002486334
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Overflowing Trash Can
Description
full
History
  • May 23, 2018 3:35 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • May 23, 2018 3:35 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 57 59 Beach St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115