Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 25 2018

Request date
May 24, 2018
Service request ID
101002487554
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Other
Description
Broken bike post
History
  • May 24, 2018 4:33 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 24, 2018 4:33 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Kneeland St & Interstate 93 S, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115