Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 26 2018

Request date
May 25, 2018
Service request ID
101002487846
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Broken Sidewalk
History
  • May 25, 2018 7:08 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • May 25, 2018 7:08 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 36 Logan Way, South Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115