Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 26 2018

Request date
May 25, 2018
Service request ID
101002488116
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
Description
Trash everywhere on sidewalk
History
  • May 25, 2018 10:41 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 25, 2018 10:41 a.m. — (Opened)
  • May 25, 2018 11:21 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved)

This was posted to 666 Tremont St, Apt 1, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115