Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 26 2018

Request date
May 25, 2018
Service request ID
101002487853
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
History
  • May 25, 2018 7:16 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 25, 2018 7:16 a.m. — (Opened)
  • May 25, 2018 9:18 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved)

This was posted to 557 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115