Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added May 27 2018

Request date
May 26, 2018
Service request ID
101002488933
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Abandoned Vehicle
Description
Abandoned vehicle
History
  • May 26, 2018 12:27 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • May 26, 2018 12:27 p.m. — (Opened)
  • May 31, 2018 9:10 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. see 101002487209.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Normandy St & Oldfields Rd, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115