Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Nov 22 2017

Request date
November 21, 2017
Service request ID
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Service type
Dead Tree Removal
  • November 21, 2017 10:27 a.m. — (Opened)
  • November 21, 2017 8:24 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done dr jd.)

This was posted to 2601 Washington St, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115